Best Friend by Saweetie Ft. Doja Cat Mp3 Lyrics

Best Friend by Saweetie Ft. Doja Cat Mp3 Lyrics in English 

'Best Friend' song is sung by Saweetie feat. Doja Cat. Download mp3 audio song not available in here. Just, Get full song lyrics in here.      

Best Friend by Saweetie Ft. Doja Cat Mp3 Lyrics
Best Friend by Saweetie Ft. Doja Cat Mp3 Lyrics

Best Friend by Saweetie Ft. Doja Cat Mp3 Lyrics:

That my best friend,
she a real bad bitch
Got her own money,
she 'on't need no nig'
On the dance floor, she had two,
three drinks....

Now she twerkin',
she throw it out and come back in
That's my best friend,
she a real bad bitch
Drive her own car,
she 'on't need no Lyft
In the strip club,
know my girl gon' tip
Now she twerkin',

she throw it out and come back in
Beep-beep, is that my bestie in a Tessie?
Fresh blow out,
skin on tan, ooh, she ready
Bitch, you look goodt,
with a T at the end
I'ma hype her every time,
that my motherfuckin' friend,

She been down since
the jellies and the Volvos
Got me steppin' out that Jeep,
got Manolo's
When we pull up to the scene,
they be filled with jealousy
If a bitch get finicky,
she gon' bring that energy (pop-pop-pop)

Read more:- 

Cardi B - WAP feat. Megan Thee Stallion mp3 lyrics

I hit her phone with the tea, like, 

"Bitch, guess what?
All the rich-ass boys wanna fuck on us!"
All this ass sittin' up, you could look, don't touch
In our bag, bust some bands
every time we link up,

[Chorus: Doja Cat & Saweetie]
That's my best friend, she a real bad bitch
Got her own money, she don't need no nig'
On the dance floor, she had two, three drinks
Now she twerkin', she throw it out and come back in That's my best friend, she a real bad bitch
Drive her own car, she don't need no Lyft
In the strip club, know my girl gon' tip
Now she twerkin', she throw it out and come back in [Verse 2: Doja Cat]
That's my best friend, if you need a freak
I ain't dumb, but motherfucker, she my Tweedledee
If she ride for me (Ride), she don't need a key
If you sideways, she'll straighten you if needed be
And she so bad that I just can't take that bitch nowhere
She off her fifth shot, I said, "Mm-mm, don't go there"
Bitch, break her back, she protect and attack
Get that strap like them buckle, foot on neck, give no air
Whole world wanna be us
And my main bitch, she my day-one
On my way, bitch, let you get drunk
Let's celebrate 'cause we the baddest in the club

[Chorus: Doja Cat & Saweetie]
That's my best friend, she a real bad bitch
Got her own money, she don't need no nig'
On the dance floor, she had two, three drinks
Now she twerkin', she throw it out and come back in
That's my best friend, she a real bad bitch
Drive her own car, she don't need no Lyft
In the strip club, know my girl gon' tip
Now she twerkin', she throw it out and come back in

[Outro: Saweetie]
Hah, best friend, you the baddest and you know it (You know)
Uh-oh, girl I think our booty growin' (Ayy, yeah)
Fuck it up in the mirror, hit them poses (Pose)
Best friend, damn, you motherfuckin' glowin' (Woa-oh)
Best friend, damn, your wrist look like it's frozen
Uh-oh, girl I think our booty growin' (Uh-oh)
Fuck it up in the mirror, hit them poses (Hit the pose)
Best friend, you my motherfuckin' soulmate (Soulmate).

Thanks all. 

0 Response to "Best Friend by Saweetie Ft. Doja Cat Mp3 Lyrics"

Post a Comment

Pages